BitcoinBTC82,021.87-0.090.68-1.165.151,648,544,716,240.73
EthereumETH2,418.11-0.10-0.58-3.25-3.34295,360,669,548.45
Tether USDtUSDT1.000.000.02-0.02-0.04183,434,353,835.78
BNBBNB723.130.180.41-3.23-3.5896,290,281,454.09
XRPXRP1.300.00-0.60-6.62-1.7381,908,747,162.55
USDCUSDC1.000.010.010.010.0072,506,905,846.53
SolanaSOL104.020.03-0.50-4.87-1.4361,313,189,191.83
TRONTRX0.33-0.06-1.050.71-1.2831,628,147,626.46
HyperliquidHYPE78.87-0.22-0.53-7.36-12.1620,031,164,850.11
ZcashZEC1,127.11-0.40-3.93-8.58-23.1319,073,281,703.43
DogecoinDOGE0.080.05-1.16-6.80-6.8212,406,646,452.28
MoneroXMR581.29-0.595.479.128.1610,939,337,807.44
ChainlinkLINK12.010.12-1.56-6.592.238,983,657,673.23
UNUS SED LEOLEO9.030.040.021.461.638,310,484,398.77
CardanoADA0.22-0.05-1.05-10.313.408,119,299,372.62
NEAR ProtocolNEAR4.95-0.42-3.74-5.4343.216,486,807,087.90
StellarXLM0.180.09-0.87-9.61-3.816,261,757,875.91
Bitcoin CashBCH274.55-0.18-0.18-1.0011.315,519,578,145.21
Ethena USDeUSDe1.000.000.020.010.004,680,660,162.11
LitecoinLTC59.22-0.14-0.48-6.747.624,602,897,229.07
UniswapUNI7.26-0.37-0.73-4.23-16.904,534,279,649.13
DaiDAI1.00-0.05-0.06-0.07-0.054,513,236,960.95
AvalancheAVAX9.79-0.45-1.78-5.3823.154,341,306,089.02
SuiSUI0.98-0.25-1.87-9.8825.374,049,919,431.07
CantonCC0.10-0.09-2.08-15.92-5.074,031,991,895.34
World Liberty Financial USDUSD11.000.000.030.00-0.034,000,502,771.65
HederaHBAR0.092.067.45-2.0116.443,934,035,117.96
Gram (prev. Toncoin)GRAM1.350.150.61-5.95-0.753,832,590,191.09
BittensorTAO268.18-0.36-1.88-5.349.823,119,271,479.92
Global DollarUSDG1.00-0.020.00-0.03-0.053,094,036,956.90
Tether GoldXAUt4,151.06-0.02-0.10-0.74-5.183,027,675,703.02
Shiba InuSHIB0.000.08-1.40-7.62-7.052,933,673,762.62
CronosCRO0.06-0.48-2.57-5.14-4.782,855,210,413.38
PayPal USDPYUSD1.00-0.01-0.010.000.012,848,922,402.61
EthenaENA0.19-0.53-3.96-14.6116.622,534,638,011.85
Ripple USDRLUSD1.000.000.000.000.002,423,749,442.55
OKBOKB114.90-0.19-2.12-6.780.872,412,983,362.55
QuantQNT198.400.38-2.39-18.36217.462,395,290,903.71
AaveAAVE153.70-0.25-1.14-7.8514.902,372,531,921.04
OndoONDO0.44-0.41-3.02-9.2213.952,136,777,353.39
Pump.funPUMP0.00-0.17-6.23-23.142.581,988,510,377.79
AsterASTER0.710.600.890.33-4.941,927,158,112.69
WorldcoinWLD0.50-1.17-3.16-8.7616.711,906,768,907.87
PolkadotDOT1.11-0.86-4.01-10.02-1.751,889,105,240.85
PAX GoldPAXG4,152.38-0.02-0.16-0.73-5.071,829,618,822.37
World Liberty FinancialWLFI0.06-0.02-0.06-0.11-1.561,809,159,908.30
USDDUSDD1.000.000.02-0.03-0.041,786,633,104.47
MantleMNT0.53-0.34-2.91-6.06-10.961,737,168,397.87
MemeCoreM0.750.43-4.38-21.02-41.011,723,367,132.31
SkySKY0.070.14-1.46-8.985.371,638,106,916.44
Internet ComputerICP2.90-0.24-2.75-5.386.231,619,860,259.44
PepePEPE0.00-0.01-2.27-2.745.641,609,846,793.52
United StablesU1.000.010.120.03-0.021,574,229,045.12
Bitget TokenBGB1.88-0.30-1.19-3.53-3.911,312,488,272.24
MorphoMORPHO2.40-0.600.77-1.372.591,276,967,354.79
ArbitrumARB0.18-0.42-2.45-8.08-11.431,260,583,179.01
Ethereum ClassicETC7.74-0.02-1.77-6.77-1.291,229,839,000.33
Venice TokenVVV22.53-0.02-2.660.31-13.741,099,949,013.46
JUSTJST0.14-0.260.70-0.5914.971,084,316,164.21
GateTokenGT9.99-0.05-2.72-8.791.881,045,762,183.45
KuCoin TokenKCS7.42-0.17-0.13-2.123.931,036,289,129.12
AlgorandALGO0.110.08-1.84-6.2217.701,005,443,835.90
Polygon (prev. MATIC)POL0.090.18-2.03-8.69-6.79980,232,399.70
KaspaKAS0.04-0.39-0.78-13.01-2.40975,417,698.97
JupiterJUP0.29-0.03-3.59-19.3913.86962,480,978.27
RenderRENDER1.83-0.07-3.25-3.5522.30951,628,597.18
CosmosATOM1.700.24-1.79-11.404.00911,858,534.55
PiPI0.080.130.00-3.10-3.20900,275,690.83
FilecoinFIL1.06-0.63-6.17-3.4723.93884,413,958.33
InjectiveINJ8.470.03-2.9210.4328.10846,656,235.11
Aerodrome FinanceAERO0.830.73-6.47-13.5834.94836,961,495.91
LighterLIT3.05-1.04-5.05-14.58-38.32761,391,427.12
LayerZeroZRO1.85-0.21-4.56-9.8165.07739,158,025.09
XDC NetworkXDC0.030.75-0.32-4.1021.66718,440,588.93
AptosAPT0.800.39-2.75-5.4219.92708,108,716.56
PancakeSwapCAKE2.19-0.070.78-2.10-11.92696,838,212.63
StableSTABLE0.03-0.25-0.50-8.283.81686,872,267.70
StacksSTX0.37-0.40-2.80-6.1434.89667,922,545.85
MidnightNIGHT0.040.33-6.72-20.1772.36664,425,666.56
ether.fiETHFI0.67-1.36-1.97-4.49-3.39644,911,225.78
DashDASH49.13-0.39-0.75-3.56-14.97632,114,351.08
Pyth NetworkPYTH0.08-0.06-6.343.2835.24621,559,398.71
CelestiaTIA0.64-0.64-3.359.2664.92591,158,955.08
VeChainVET0.01-0.26-1.76-13.31-8.96581,336,227.58
FlareFLR0.01-0.10-1.40-7.170.68563,854,385.67
Curve DAO TokenCRV0.34-0.31-1.32-6.142.69532,522,142.06
NexoNEXO0.81-0.150.25-2.62-1.14526,510,807.31
TrueUSDTUSD1.000.000.020.020.00493,925,954.30
OFFICIAL TRUMPTRUMP1.73-0.04-3.75-7.37-14.31488,805,766.36
RaydiumRAY1.80-0.53-1.18-21.976.27486,134,938.62
SeiSEI0.06-0.49-1.25-7.3934.56481,877,048.10
币安人生币安人生0.48-0.850.08-16.75-5.33475,735,543.03
StarknetSTRK0.060.03-13.39-44.7884.48472,240,013.91
Pudgy PenguinsPENGU0.01-0.06-1.28-8.39-1.86468,070,396.28
Artificial Superintelligence AllianceFET0.19-0.74-1.51-15.035.39456,492,320.48
EURCEURC1.120.01-0.060.33-2.09454,620,225.50
Virtuals ProtocolVIRTUAL0.65-0.29-1.58-10.652.99431,512,916.72
Bitcoin SVBSV17.980.28-2.34-7.177.11361,446,439.25
PlasmaXPL0.08-0.18-3.29-9.49-9.87356,362,641.80
PendlePENDLE2.02-1.63-3.82-5.96-19.25351,715,075.92